Celková tabuľka
Tím | GP | GF | GA | W | OW | OL | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hc Glasparta "B" | 10 | 54 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
2. | Trhači Betonu "B" | 10 | 56 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3. | HC Tazmáni "B" | 10 | 46 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Tygři Přerov "B" | 10 | 33 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
5. | HC Slavia laviny Londoss "B" | 8 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | HC Sokol Palkovice "B" | 8 | 48 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
7. | hc ladove medvede "B" | 8 | 33 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
8. | HC Ani Ne "B" | 8 | 34 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
9. | HC Motorlet Praha "B" | 8 | 18 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
10. | HC Apple Děčín "B" | 8 | 24 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
11. | HCP Inter Nová Čtvrť "B" | 8 | 5 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
12. | HK NOVÁČ "B" | 8 | 25 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Kolo play-off č. 1
Turnaj TOP4
Tím | GP | GF | GA | W | OW | T | OL | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hc Glasparta "B" | 6 | 26 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29 |
2. | Trhači Betonu "B" | 6 | 35 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
3. | HC Tazmáni "B" | 6 | 25 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
4. | Tygři Přerov "B" | 6 | 20 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
Trhači Betonu "B" - Hc Glasparta "B" | 5:4 p | |
HC Tazmáni "B" - Tygři Přerov "B" | 8:2 | |
Tygři Přerov "B" - Hc Glasparta "B" | 5:1 | |
HC Tazmáni "B" - Trhači Betonu "B" | 7:4 | |
Trhači Betonu "B" - Tygři Přerov "B" | 6:5 | |
Hc Glasparta "B" - HC Tazmáni "B" | 7:1 | |
Hc Glasparta "B" - Trhači Betonu "B" | 1:6 | |
Tygři Přerov "B" - HC Tazmáni "B" | 3:5 | |
Hc Glasparta "B" - Tygři Přerov "B" | 8:5 | |
Trhači Betonu "B" - HC Tazmáni "B" | 5:2 | |
Tygři Přerov "B" - Trhači Betonu "B" | 0:9 | |
HC Tazmáni "B" - Hc Glasparta "B" | 2:5 |
Osemfinále
Počet víťazných zápasov série: 4.
Tím1 | Tím2 | Stav série |
---|---|---|
HC Slavia laviny Londoss "B" | HK NOVÁČ "B" | 4:0 (2:0, 8:3, 7:1, 9:2) |
HC Sokol Palkovice "B" | HCP Inter Nová Čtvrť "B" | 4:0 (8:1, 13:2, 3:0, 13:0) |
hc ladove medvede "B" | HC Apple Děčín "B" | 4:0 (4:0, 4:1, 10:0, 5:2) |
HC Motorlet Praha "B" | HC Ani Ne "B" | 0:4 (0:5, 0:10, 4:7, 0:5) |
Kolo play-off č. 2
Štvrťfinále
Počet víťazných zápasov série: 4.
Tím1 | Tím2 | Stav série |
---|---|---|
Hc Glasparta "B" | HC Ani Ne "B" | 3:1 (10:2, 2:3, 7:1, 9:1) |
Trhači Betonu "B" | hc ladove medvede "B" | 4:0 (6:1, 6:3, 5:3, 4:3) |
HC Tazmáni "B" | HC Sokol Palkovice "B" | 4:0 (6:4, 4:3, 6:1, 5:3) |
Tygři Přerov "B" | HC Slavia laviny Londoss "B" | 3:1 (1:2 p, 4:2, 6:2, 2:0) |
Komentáre
Prehľad komentárov
Zatiaľ nebol vložený žiadny komentár.